avatar_dAb

LI. Anstoss-Pokal (S82 / 17.01.2023 - 21.02.2023)

Begonnen von dAb, 08. Januar 2023, 17:47:06

⏪ vorheriges - nächstes ⏩

0 Mitglieder und 1 Gast betrachten dieses Thema.

dAb

Gruppe A

17.01.  FC Depeche Mode                - Sprungfeld FC Atome          3:0
17.01.  lmkbmk                        - Auckland Shepherds F.C.      1:0
24.01.  Auckland Shepherds F.C.        - Sprungfeld FC Atome          1:0
24.01.  FC Depeche Mode                - lmkbmk                        1:0
31.01.  lmkbmk                        - Sprungfeld FC Atome          0:0
31.01.  FC Depeche Mode                - Auckland Shepherds F.C.      0:2

1. FC Depeche Mode                II    4:2  +2  6
3. Auckland Shepherds F.C.        IV    3:1  +2  6
3. lmkbmk                          V      1:1  0    4
4. Sprungfeld FC Atome            VI    0:4  -4  1


Gruppe B

17.01.  FC Shelby                      - Blau-Weiß Hainstadt          1:0
17.01.  Drunken Athletics              - Sligo Bay Crabs              7:1
24.01.  Sligo Bay Crabs                - Blau-Weiß Hainstadt          5:1
24.01.  FC Shelby                      - Drunken Athletics            0:4
31.01.  Drunken Athletics              - Blau-Weiß Hainstadt          7:0
31.01.  FC Shelby                      - Sligo Bay Crabs              0:3

1. Drunken Athletics              III  18:1  +17  9
2. Sligo Bay Crabs                IV    9:8  +1  6
3. FC Shelby                      VI    1:7  -6  3
4. Blau-Weiß Hainstadt            VII    1:13  -12  0


Gruppe C

17.01.  1.FC BW Magdeburg              - AS Fossa                      2:1
17.01.  Rainbow Chaos Cork            - FC Eintracht Delmenhorst      1:3
24.01.  FC Eintracht Delmenhorst      - AS Fossa                      3:3
24.01.  1.FC BW Magdeburg              - Rainbow Chaos Cork            0:0
31.01.  Rainbow Chaos Cork            - AS Fossa                      1:2
31.01.  1.FC BW Magdeburg              - FC Eintracht Delmenhorst      2:0

1. 1.FC BW Magdeburg              IV    4:1  +3  6
2. FC Eintracht Delmenhorst        VII    6:6  0    4
2. AS Fossa                        VI    6:6  0    4
4. Rainbow Chaos Cork              III    2:5  -3  1


Gruppe D

17.01.  Eintracht Steinhorst          - Preußen Königsberg 09        0:7
17.01.  The Mended Drum                - Kamenzer Kickers              1:0
24.01.  Kamenzer Kickers              - Preußen Königsberg 09        1:2
24.01.  Eintracht Steinhorst          - The Mended Drum              2:0
31.01.  The Mended Drum                - Preußen Königsberg 09        4:3
31.01.  Eintracht Steinhorst          - Kamenzer Kickers              0:3

1. Preußen Königsberg 09          V    12:5  +7  6
2. The Mended Drum                IV    5:5  0    6
3. Eintracht Steinhorst            VII    5:7  -2  6
4. Kamenzer Kickers                VI    1:3  -2  0


Gruppe E

17.01.  FC Black Velvet                - München Barons                0:3
17.01.  Anaheim Quackers              - CF Locos de Tijuana          3:0
24.01.  CF Locos de Tijuana            - München Barons                0:1
24.01.  FC Black Velvet                - Anaheim Quackers              0:6
31.01.  Anaheim Quackers              - München Barons                9:1
31.01.  FC Black Velvet                - CF Locos de Tijuana          2:3

1. Anaheim Quackers                V    18:1  +17  9
2. München Barons                  V      5:9  -4  6
3. CF Locos de Tijuana            IV    3:6  -3  3
4. FC Black Velvet                IV    2:12  -10  0
AJFM:
Meister: 1, 5, 6, 7, 13, 16, 28, 32
Pokal: 23, 32
Supercup: 8, 14, 17, 20, 26

:joint:

dAb

Viertelfinale

07.02.  Sligo Bay Crabs                - Preußen Königsberg 09        in Odenwald Arena (998536)
07.02.  Auckland Shepherds F.C.        - Anaheim Quackers             in Hamburger Hafenstadion (1135168)
07.02.  The Mended Drum                - 1.FC BW Magdeburg            in Kumpanei Arena (1285497)
07.02.  FC Depeche Mode                - Drunken Athletics            in Königsberger Ostpreußen Arena (339859)
AJFM:
Meister: 1, 5, 6, 7, 13, 16, 28, 32
Pokal: 23, 32
Supercup: 8, 14, 17, 20, 26

:joint: